,
Message sent from:

Governors' Terms of Office

Current Governors        
Appointed by Forename Surname Start End
Parents Kate Blok 06/12/2018 05/12/2022
Governing Body Roz  Buchan 08/02/2019 07/02/2023
Governing Body Rebecca Elton 23/11/2021 22/11/2025
Ex Officio Giovanni Franceschi 01/09/2012        ex officio
Local Authority Gareth Hughes 17/05/2022 16/05/2026
Governing Body Alastair Mackintosh 07/02/2021 06/02/2025
Parents Caroline Mann 06/12/2018 05/12/2022
Governing Body Richard Rudd 14/10/2018 13/10/2022
Staff Elly Savage 24/11/2020 23/11/2024
Governing Body Christian Tiplady 24/11/2020 23/11/2024
Past Governors - last 12 months        
Appointed By Forename Surname Start End
Governing Body Dan Wallman 23/11/2021 21/10/2022
Governing Body Nadia Ali 09/02/2021 25/02/2022
X
Hit enter to search